Blog Pendidik

@dwitagama: Karakter tumbuh dari pembiasaan

Memotret & uplot ga lelet jadi ka kebelet

1 Comment

20130717-171048.jpg
Dulu, setelah memotret harus dipindahin dulu filenya ke notebook, di edit, cari akses internet batu di uplot ke blog, alhamdulillah banget … Sekarang gini: foto, edit trus uplot deh di instagram, file hasil editnya bisa langsung uplot ke blog … Ke pake kebelet deh.

Foto di atas diambil sambil lewat di kebun belakang rumah di Belawa Cirebon bbrp minggu yang lalu.

Author: Dedi Dwitagama

Working as Teacher at Vocational High School 50 Jakarta (SMK Negeri 50 Jakarta Timur), Trainer and Motivator on Drug Abuse, Leadership & HIV-AIDS Prevention, Education, ICT, Leadership, Character Building, Public Speaking also as photografer. Please visit; http://trainerkita.wordpress.com, http://fotodedi.wordpress.com and https://dedidwitagama.wordpress.com

One thought on “Memotret & uplot ga lelet jadi ka kebelet

  1. anytime and anywhere we can upload through instagram

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s